Melissa Fumero

Melissa Fumero is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Adriana Cramer on One Life to Live and Zoe on Gossip Girl. Fumero stars as Amy Santiago in the Fox comedy series Brooklyn Nine-Nine.

Melissa Fumero
3.668 users like
NameMelissa Fumero
Birthday1982-08-19
Place of BirthLyndhurst - New Jersey - USA
Popularity3.668
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
The House That Jack Built
5.3